GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Wall relief sculpture 15475026

nr 1547 5026

Mari Simmulson

(1911-2000), Sverige

Mari Simmulson (1911-2000), Sweden. Signed, ceramics, 18x13 cm, kantnagg.

WALL RELIEF SCULPTURE, Signerad, keramik, 18x13 cm

Condition: kantnagg

SEK 600

Monday June 12 2023
at 20:27:00

  • Artist/Designer

Mari Simmulson

Read more about Mari Simmulson
Tilgman Keramik